Время работы:

ПН-ПТ 09:00 - 19:00
СБ по договоренности

info@videosecurity.su

Каталог товаров

SFP модули

 
Розничная цена
от
до руб.
Производитель
Все
Скрыть подбор Сбросить
309
Умолчанию Цене Рейтингу
12 48 Все
Артикул: SFP-10G-AOC3M
AOC Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,1G~10G,0.003km
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: SFP-10G-AOC10M
AOC Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,1G~10G,0.01km
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: QSFP-40G-SR4
40GBase-SR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,Multi-mode (850nm,0.15km,MPO)
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: CSFP-GE-FE-BXD1
100/1000BASE-BIDI CSFP Optical Transceiver,CSFP,GE/FE,Single-mode Module(Tx1490/Rx1310nm,10km,LC)
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: SFP-6GE-LR
6GBase-LR Optical Transceiver,SFP,6G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,2km,LC)
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: OSN010001
Optical transceiver,CFP,1295/1300/1304/1309nm,103.125Gbps,-4.3dBm,4.5dBm,-8.6dBm,LC,SMF,10km
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: OSN010N03
OpticalTransceiver,CFP,10*10Gb/s(1550nm Band),103.125Gb/s,-2.8dBm~3.5dBm,-8.8dBm,LC,SMF,10km
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: OSN010003
Optical Transceiver,CFP,850nm,10*10.3125Gb/s,-7.6dBm,2.4dBm,-5.4dBm,mpo,MM,0.1km
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: OMND10N01
High Speed Transceiver,CXP,850nm,10*10.3125G,-7.6dBm,2.4dBm,-9.5,MPO,MMF,0.1km
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: OMND10N10
High Speed Transceiver,CXP,850nm,10*10.3125G,-7.6dBm,2.4dBm,-9.5,MPO,MMF,0.1km
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: OSN010N09
High Speed Transceiver,CFP2,4*25Gb/s(1310nm Band),103.125Gb/s,-4.3dBm,4.5dBm,-10.6dBm,LC straight,SMF,10km
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: OSM010C01
High Speed Transceiver,CFP,1271~1331nm CWDM,41.25Gb/s,-4dBm,3.5dBm,-11.5dBm,LC,SM,10km
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии